SEK GUN DOGS

10/4/2017 - 10/4/2017

Pointing Division: Singles

Registered Name Dog Place HPH

JAZZIE MY-T-OTTO OTTO 1st 56

MOBE'S ROCKET MAN ROCKY 2nd 54

MARTIN'S JACCIE JACCIE 3rd 52

SANBORN'S SKEETER SKEETER 4th 50

SON OF GRIFFIN (G-MAN) G MAN 5th 48

TEAM GRIFFIN'S BUSTER BUSTER 6th 46

MURRAY'S RED HOT ROSIE ROSIE 7th 44

ANDERSON'S SIERRA MIST SIERRA 8th 42

SANBORN'S SUNRISE BREEZE BREEZE 9th 40

BLACK ICE SOPHIE SOPHIE 10th 38

JACKSON APPLEBY JACKSON 11th 36

KANGAROO KONA KONA 12th 34

WIND RIVER'S BLACK MAX MAX 13th 32

HEARTLAND JAZZIE'S BECKI BECKI 14th 30

GRIFFIN'S XL SARGE SARGE 15th 28

ANDERSON'S SHASTA BUG SHASTA 16th 26

TEAM GRIFFIN'S BUSTER BUSTER 17th 24

APPLEBY'S ROSE XII ROSE 18th 22

PRINCE TURBO TUCKER TUCKER 19th 20

AIDAN'S ELHEW MILO CORY MILO 20th 18

RILEY'S RALLY RILEY 22nd 14

KILE'S HEIDI HEIDI 23rd 12

MURRAY'S RED HOT ROSIE ROSIE 24th 10

RICE'S TILLIE OF MIDNIGHT OUTLAW TILLIE 25th 8

CROOKED PINE RUBY SLIPER RUBY 27th 4

HIGH STANDING ICE'S SHADOW GHOST 28th 2

Pointing Division: Doubles

Registered Name Dog Place HPH

PRINCE TURBO TUCKER TUCKER 1st

MURRAY'S RED HOT ROSIE ROSIE 1st

JAZZIE MY-T-OTTO OTTO 2nd

HEARTLAND JAZZIE'S BECKI BECKI 2nd

JAZZIE MY-T-OTTO OTTO 3rd

MURRAY'S RED HOT ROSIE ROSIE 3rd

HEARTLAND JAZZIE'S BECKI BECKI 4th

Pointing Division: Amateurs

Registered Name Dog Place HPH

RB'S LITTLE PRINCESS ZOEY ZOEY 1st 34

DOUBLE CROWN'S TANGO TANGO 2nd 32

DONATELLO JAMESON ACE 3rd 30

CROOKED PINES ROXY ROXY 4th 28

RICE'S VAN MAGGIE MAE MAGGIE 5th 26

SOUTHERN BELLE QUEEN BELL 6th 24

CROOKED PINE'S BRODY BEAR BRODY 7th 22

CROOKED PINES SALLY ANN SALLY 8th 20

DOUBLE CROWN'S CASH CASH 9th 18

DOUBLE CROWN'S CASH CASH 9th 18

JUBILEE MAY SADIE 10th 16
  KT'S FASTER THAN A SPEEDING BULLET BULLET 11th 14

CC MAGIC MIKE MIKE 13th 10

WATERWAY'S ROLLIN' STONE MICKEY 14th 8

JAEGER MEISTER JAEGER 15th 6

Flushing Division: Singles

Registered Name Dog Place HPH

RB'S REMINGTON'S PRINCE OF PRINCES PRINCE 1st 34

REMINGTON'S PRINCESS LACY LACY 2nd 32

SILAS ROBERTSON WILSON SI 3rd 30

RGR ACE'S DAKOTA MIDNIGHT GUNNER GUNNER 4th 28

RB'S PRINCESS CARTWRIGHT'S REMINGTON REMINGTON 5th 26

RGR A WHISPER OF MIDNIGHT MAGIC BLAZE 6th 24

RGR CINDER'S BLUE RIVER ACE ACE 7th 22

RB'S LITTLE PRINCESS CHLOE CHLOE 8th 20

JET ECLIPSE JET 9th 18

RGR MAGGIE'S PEARL OF THE PRAIRIE IVY 10th 16

WATERWAY'S BLACK BEAN BEAN 12th 12

RGR I'M YOUR HUCKLEBERRY HUCK 13th 10

BLACK'S COTAH COTAH 14th 8
  BETTE ON A BLACKJACK JACKIE 15th 6

BLACK'S MAGGIE MAG 16th 4

BLACK'S GUS GUS 17th 2
Flushing Division: Doubles

Registered Name Dog Place HPH

RGR ACE'S DAKOTA MIDNIGHT GUNNER GUNNER 1st

RGR A WHISPER OF MIDNIGHT MAGIC BLAZE 1st

RB'S REMINGTON'S PRINCE OF PRINCES PRINCE 2nd

SILAS ROBERTSON WILSON SI 2nd

RB'S REMINGTON'S PRINCE OF PRINCES PRINCE 3rd

REMINGTON'S PRINCESS LACY LACY 3rd

RGR CINDER'S BLUE RIVER ACE ACE 4th

RGR I'M YOUR HUCKLEBERRY HUCK 4th

RGR ACE'S DAKOTA MIDNIGHT GUNNER GUNNER 5th

RGR MAGGIE'S PEARL OF THE PRAIRIE IVY 5th

JET ECLIPSE JET 6th

BLACK'S GUS GUS 6th

BLACK'S MAGGIE MAG 7th

Flushing Division: Amateurs

Registered Name Dog Place HPH

GRAY'S LIFE OF RILEY RILEY 1st 38

MARK'S MIA SCOUT MIA 2nd 36

REMI STAR REMI 3rd 34

MIKE'S NO JILL JILL 6th 28

REMI STAR REMI 7th 0
  CLYDE'S WS CHAMPION ASTRO ASTRO 8th 24

COAL'S CREEK HIGH SPEED SHIFTER TUCKER 9th 22

BARREN RIVER ZIP ZIP 10th 20

COAL'S CREEK HIGH SPEED SHIFTER TUCKER 11th 0
  REMINGTON'S SOUTHERN RIO RIO 12th 16

GRAY'S LIFE OF RILEY RILEY 13th 0

REMINGTON'S OUTLAW RUGER RUGER 14th 12

RGR CHAMPAGNE IN THE CATTAILS ABBEY 15th 10

BARREN RIVER ZIP ZIP 16th 0

RGR CHAMPAGNE IN THE CATTAILS ABBEY 17th 0

REMINGTON'S LILY BABY LOLA LOLA 18th 4

REMINGTON'S LILY BABY LOLA LOLA 18th 4

WATERWAY'S FOREVER ROYAL ROY 19th 2

*If your dog is registered with the NKC, please contact us with your dog's full registered name or NUCS number.

If your dog is not registered, please submit an application for registration