SOUTHWEST MISSOURI QVWF

10/21/2017 - 10/21/2017

Pointing Division: Singles

Registered Name Dog Place HPH

RICE'S TILLIE OF MIDNIGHT OUTLAW TILLIE 1st 36

BLACK ICE SOPHIE SOPHIE 2nd 34

APPLEBY'S ROSE XII ROSE 3rd 32

SON OF GRIFFIN (G-MAN) G MAN 4th 30

4-B'S HEIDI GIRL HEIDI 5th 28

RILEY'S RALLY RILEY 6th 26

MARTIN'S JACCIE JACCIE 7th 24

TEAM GRIFFIN'S BUSTER BUSTER 8th 22

GRIFFIN'S XL SARGE SARGE 9th 20

KILE'S HEIDI HEIDI 10th 18

MOBE'S ROCKET MAN ROCKY 11th 16

TEAM GRIFFIN'S BUSTER BUSTER 12th 0

WIND RIVER'S BLACK MAX MAX 13th 12

AIDAN'S ELHEW MILO CORY MILO 14th 10

HIGH STANDING ICE'S SHADOW GHOST 15th 8

AIDAN'S ELHEW MILO CORY MILO 17th 4

Pointing Division: Doubles

Registered Name Dog Place HPH

MARTIN'S HT SARGE SARGE 1st

VAUGHNS LIL LOST HAZEL HAZEL 1st

SON OF GRIFFIN (G-MAN) G MAN 2nd

RILEY'S RALLY RILEY 2nd

4-B'S AJ AJ 3rd

ADAM'S FORGOTTEN LEXI LEXI 3rd

Pointing Division: Amateurs

Registered Name Dog Place HPH

RB'S LITTLE PRINCESS ZOEY ZOEY 1st 26

DOUBLE CROWN'S CASH CASH 2nd 24

DOUBLE CROWN'S CASH CASH 2nd 24

RB'S LITTLE PRINCESS ZOEY ZOEY 3rd 0

DOUBLE CROWN'S TANGO TANGO 4th 20

DONATELLO JAMESON ACE 5th 18

RICE'S VAN MAGGIE MAE MAGGIE 6th 16
  KT'S FASTER THAN A SPEEDNG BULLET BULLET 7th 14

CC MAGIC MIKE MIKE 8th 12

WATERWAY'S ROLLIN' STONE MICKEY 9th 10

CROOKED PINE'S BRODY BEAR BRODY 10th 8

JUBILEE MAY SADIE 10th 4

DANNY NOONAN DANNY 13th 2

Flushing Division: Singles

Registered Name Dog Place HPH

RB'S PRINCESS CARTWRIGHT'S REMINGTON REMINGTON 1st 20

RB'S REMINGTON'S PRINCE OF PRINCES PRINCE 2nd 18

RB'S LITTLE PRINCESS CHLOE CHLOE 3rd 16

RGR ACE'S DAKOTA MIDNIGHT GUNNER GUNNER 4th 14

RGR A WHISPER OF MIDNIGHT MAGIC BLAZE 5th 12
  BETTE ON A BLACKJACK JACKIE 6th 10

RGR MAGGIE'S PEARL OF THE PRAIRIE IVY 7th 8

RGR CINDER'S BLUE RIVER ACE ACE 8th 6

REMINGTON'S PRINCESS LACY LACY 9th 4

4-B'S BUCK BUCK 10th 2

Flushing Division: Doubles

Registered Name Dog Place HPH

REMINGTON'S PRINCESS LACY LACY 1st

RB'S REMINGTON'S PRINCE OF PRINCES PRINCE 1st

4-B'S BUCK BUCK 2nd

RGR CINDER'S BLUE RIVER ACE ACE 2nd

RB'S REMINGTON'S PRINCE OF PRINCES PRINCE 4th

RB'S PRINCESS CARTWRIGHT'S REMINGTON REMINGTON 4th

RGR ACE'S DAKOTA MIDNIGHT GUNNER GUNNER 5th

RGR MAGGIE'S PEARL OF THE PRAIRIE IVY 5th

Flushing Division: Amateurs

Registered Name Dog Place HPH

REMI STAR REMI 1st 36

GRAY'S LIFE OF RILEY RILEY 2nd 34

COAL'S CREEK HIGH SPEED SHIFTER TUCKER 3rd 32
  RGR CHAMPAGNE IN THE CATTAILS ABBEY 4th 30

REMINGTON'S LILY BABY LOLA LOLA 5th 28

REMINGTON'S LILY BABY LOLA LOLA 5th 28

BARREN RIVER ZIP ZIP 6th 26

MIKE'S NO JILL JILL 7th 24

RGR CHAMPAGNE IN THE CATTAILS ABBEY 8th 0

BARREN RIVER BROWNIE BROWNIE 9th 20

REMI STAR REMI 10th 0

LA'S HUNDRED YARD DASH DASH 11th 16

REMINGTON'S LILY BABY LOLA LOLA 12th 0

REMINGTON'S LILY BABY LOLA LOLA 12th 0
  REMINGTON'S SOUTHERN RIO RIO 13th 12

MARK'S MIA SCOUT MIA 14th 10

DOZER KATE OF 4-B'S KATE 15th 8

BARREN RIVER ZIP ZIP 16th 0

GRAY'S LIFE OF RILEY RILEY 17th 0

WATERWAY'S LITTLE WING ANGEL 18th 2

*If your dog is registered with the NKC, please contact us with your dog's full registered name or NUCS number.

If your dog is not registered, please submit an application for registration.