SOUTHWEST MISSOURI QVWF

4/8/2017 - 4/8/2017

Pointing Division: Singles

Registered Name Dog Place HPH

TEAM GRIFFIN'S BUSTER BUSTER 1st 70

TRIPP'S LILLY PEARL LILLY 2nd 68

JENSEN'S BLACK EYED PEA FERGIE 3rd 66

ADAM'S FORGOTTEN LEXI LEXI 4th 64

VAUGHNS LIL LOST HAZEL HAZEL 5th 62

SANBORN'S SUNRISE BREEZE BREEZE 6th 60

CROOKED PINE RUBY SLIPER RUBY 7th 58

JENSEN'S BEAUTIFUL KATE KATE 8th 56

SOUTH FORK WHITE LIGHTNING CASPER CASPER 9th 54

SON OF GRIFFIN (G-MAN) G MAN 10th 52

RICE'S TILLIE OF MIDNIGHT OUTLAW TILLIE 12th 48

RILEY'S RALLY RILEY 13th 46

MOBE'S ROCKET MAN ROCKY 14th 44

APPLEBY'S ROSE XII ROSE 15th 42

HEARTLAND JAZZIE'S BECKI BECKI 16th 40

JACKSON APPLEBY JACKSON 17th 38

BEULAH RIDGE HILLBILLY HILLBILLY 18th 36

SON OF GRIFFIN (G-MAN) G MAN 19th 0

PURGASON'S OZARK PEARL PEARL 20th 32

PURGASON'S OZARK PEARL PEARL 20th 32

JAZZIE MY-T-OTTO OTTO 21st 30

SOUTH FORK WHITE LIGHTNING CASPER CASPER 23rd 0

SANBORN'S SKEETER SKEETER 24th 24

PURGASON'S OZARK BONNIE BONNIE 25th 22

PURGASON'S OZARK BONNIE BONNIE 25th 22

KANGAROO KONA KONA 26th 20

4-B'S HEIDI GIRL HEIDI 27th 18

JAZZIE MY-T-OTTO OTTO 28th 0

TEAM GRIFFIN'S BUSTER BUSTER 29th 0

LADY SHELBY CARROLL SHELBY 30th 12

SIR MAXAMILLION V MAX 30th 12

SIR MAXAMILLION V MAX 30th 12

BLACK ICE SOPHIE SOPHIE 31st 10

VAUGHN'S HOLD EM HENRIK
HENRY 32nd 8

RICE GINGER OF COBALT GINGER 33rd 6

STERLING PALMER OF LAKE THUNDERBIRD STERLING 34th 4

LADY SHELBY CARROLL SHELBY 35th 2

Pointing Division: Doubles

Registered Name Dog Place HPH

SOUTH FORK WHITE LIGHTNING CASPER CASPER 1st

STERLING PALMER OF LAKE THUNDERBIRD STERLING 1st

PURGASON'S OZARK BONNIE BONNIE 2nd

PURGASON'S OZARK BONNIE BONNIE 2nd

SIR MAXAMILLION V MAX 3rd

SIR MAXAMILLION V MAX 3rd

LADY SHELBY CARROLL SHELBY 3rd

Pointing Division: Amateurs

Registered Name Dog Place HPH

RB'S LITTLE PRINCESS ZOEY ZOEY 1st 20

CROOKED PINES ROXY ROXY 3rd 16

TYSON'S MIDNIGHT OUTLAW 4th 14

CROOKED PINES SALLY ANN SALLY 5th 12

CROOKED PINE'S BRODY BEAR BRODY 6th 10

RICE'S VAN MAGGIE MAE MAGGIE 7th 8

JENSEN'S SWEET LIL TESSA TESSA 8th 6

4B'S JADE JADE 9th 4

PURGASON'S OZARK REDD REDD 10th 2

PURGASON'S OZARK REDD REDD 10th 2

SIR HOSS OF PALMER FARMS HOSS 10th 2

Flushing Division: Singles

Registered Name Dog Place HPH

4-B'S BUCK BUCK 1st 28

SILAS ROBERTSON WILSON SI 2nd 26

RB'S LITTLE PRINCESS CHLOE CHLOE 3rd 24

REMINGTON'S PRINCESS LACY LACY 4th 22

JET ECLIPSE JET 5th 20

RB'S REMINGTON'S PRINCE OF PRINCES PRINCE 6th 18

SOUTHFORK WILLIE WILLIE 7th 16

SOUTHFORK WILLIE WILLIE 9th 0

BLACK'S COTAH COTAH 10th 10

BLACK'S GUS GUS 11th 8

WATERWAY'S BLACK BEAN BEAN 12th 6

RB'S PRINCESS CARTWRIGHT'S REMINGTON REMINGTON 13th 4

Flushing Division: Doubles

Registered Name Dog Place HPH

REMINGTON'S PRINCESS LACY LACY 1st

RB'S REMINGTON'S PRINCE OF PRINCES PRINCE 1st

RB'S PRINCESS CARTWRIGHT'S REMINGTON REMINGTON 2nd

SILAS ROBERTSON WILSON SI 2nd

BLACK'S COTAH COTAH 3rd

BLACK'S COTAH COTAH 4th

JET ECLIPSE JET 4th

RB'S PRINCESS CARTWRIGHT'S REMINGTON REMINGTON 5th

RB'S REMINGTON'S PRINCE OF PRINCES PRINCE 5th

RB'S LITTLE PRINCESS CHLOE CHLOE 6th

SILAS ROBERTSON WILSON SI 6th

BLACK'S COTAH COTAH 7th

BLACK'S GUS GUS 8th

Flushing Division: Amateurs

Registered Name Dog Place HPH

GRAY'S LIFE OF RILEY RILEY 2nd 1

WATERWAY'S FOREVER ROYAL ROY 3rd 10
  MIKE'S NO JILL JILL 4th 8

BLACK'S MAGGIE MAG 7th 2

*If your dog is registered with the NKC, please contact us with your dog's full registered name or NUCS number.

If your dog is not registered, please submit an application for registration.